Agglopolys
E. Leclerc Blois
Cadbury-Poulain
Groupe IDEC
Sidamo
Aderim
Ville de Blois
Conseil régional de Région Centre
Conseil général de Loir-et-Cher
Ministère de la Jeunesse et des Sports

Calendrier

05 octobre 2013 - Journée 2

ChartresCharleville82 - 73
EC Cergy-Osny-PontoiseADA Basket70 - 64
RueilSaint-Chamond93 - 96
CognacQuimper69 - 78
Tarbes-LourdesVichy87 - 70
Saint-BrieucBordeaux65 - 68
MonacoLa Rochelle66 - 65
Centre FédéralSorgues45 - 104
MontbrisonAngers BC56 - 72
Aaron BROUSSARD
Aaron BROUSSARD
32
Damir KARAIBRAHIMOVIC
Damir KARAIBRAHIMOVIC
29
Daye KABA
Daye KABA
27
Jarryd COLE
Jarryd COLE
27
Xavier PASUT
Xavier PASUT
27

08 octobre 2013 - Journée 3

BordeauxTarbes-Lourdes84 - 77
QuimperSaint-Brieuc88 - 69
SorguesMonaco67 - 60
ADA BasketRueil77 - 75
La RochelleCognac70 - 63
Saint-ChamondCentre Fédéral107 - 62
CharlevilleEC Cergy-Osny-Pontoise78 - 56
VichyMontbrison79 - 55
Angers BCChartres73 - 41
Aaron BROUSSARD
Aaron BROUSSARD
28
Justin SEDLAK
Justin SEDLAK
26
Corey RAJI
Corey RAJI
26
Monyea PRATT
Monyea PRATT
25
Grismay PAUMIER
Grismay PAUMIER
25

12 octobre 2013 - Journée 4

EC Cergy-Osny-PontoiseRueil86 - 87
CognacSorgues78 - 72
Centre FédéralADA Basket51 - 83
Saint-BrieucLa Rochelle58 - 70
Tarbes-LourdesQuimper64 - 63
MonacoSaint-Chamond87 - 75
MontbrisonBordeaux55 - 58
CharlevilleAngers BC69 - 83
ChartresVichy64 - 68
Marcus KITTS
Marcus KITTS
41
Jean-Stephane RINNA
Jean-Stephane RINNA
30
Guillaume MERIE
Guillaume MERIE
28
Karim GOURARI
Karim GOURARI
27
Justin SEDLAK
Justin SEDLAK
25

19 octobre 2013 - Journée 5

RueilCentre Fédéral86 - 52
QuimperMontbrison72 - 59
SorguesSaint-Brieuc65 - 62
ADA BasketMonaco75 - 84
La RochelleTarbes-Lourdes80 - 62
Saint-ChamondCognac82 - 66
BordeauxChartres79 - 68
VichyCharleville78 - 75
Angers BCEC Cergy-Osny-Pontoise70 - 59
Namory BOUNDY
Namory BOUNDY
35
Andrew THOMSON
Andrew THOMSON
33
Gregory LESSORT
Gregory LESSORT
30
Arminas URBUTIS
Arminas URBUTIS
29
Richie GORDON
Richie GORDON
28

26 octobre 2013 - Journée 6

MonacoRueil78 - 68
Tarbes-LourdesSorgues81 - 68
Saint-BrieucSaint-Chamond64 - 76
MontbrisonLa Rochelle84 - 66
EC Cergy-Osny-PontoiseCentre Fédéral94 - 47
Angers BCVichy86 - 60
CharlevilleBordeaux74 - 72
ChartresQuimper80 - 93
CognacADA Basket77 - 86
Corey RAJI
Corey RAJI
43
Evan HARRIS
Evan HARRIS
34
Richie GORDON
Richie GORDON
30
John FORD
John FORD
28
Alexandre JALLIER
Alexandre JALLIER
27